Advertisements

Γ Εθνική 1ος όμιλος 2017-18

Βαθμολογία Γ Εθνική 1ος όμιλος 2017-18.

Θέση Ομάδα Αγ. Ν Ι Η Γκολ Διαφορά Βαθμοί
1 Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 22 15 3 4 38-13 25 48
2 Αετός Ορφανού 22 13 3 6 34-24 10 42
3 Καβάλα Α.Ο. 22 12 5 5 33-18 15 41
4 Ελπίς Σκουτάρεως 22 11 6 5 31-19 12 39
5 Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 22 9 5 8 23-16 7 32
6 Ορφεας Puma Ξάνθης 22 9 5 8 30-25 5 32
7 Άρης Αβάτου 22 8 8 6 21-17 4 32
8 Διδυμότειχο 22 8 7 7 18-22 -4 31
9 Μ. Αλέξ Ξηροποτάμου 22 6 3 13 17-32 -15 21
10 Δόξα Προσκυνητών 22 5 5 12 23-36 -13 20
11 Δόξα Ν Σιδηροχωρίου 22 5 4 13 18-40 -22 19
12 Μ. Αλέξ Καρπερής 22 2 4 16 13-37 -24 10

Αποτελέσματα.

1η Αγωνιστική
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 3 – 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ 2 – 0 Μ.Α.ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΟΡΦEΑΣ ΞAΝΘΗΣ 2 – 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ
ΚΑΡΠΕΡΗ 2 – 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ
ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ 1 – 0 ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 – 5 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
2η Αγωνιστική
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ 1 – 1 ΟΡΦEΑΣ ΞAΝΘΗΣ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 – 0 ΚΑΡΠΕΡΗ
ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 – 1 ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ 1 – 1 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ 2 – 0 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
Μ.Α.ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 – 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ
3η Αγωνιστική
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ 0 – 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
Μ.Α.ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2 – 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ 2 – 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦEΑΣ ΞAΝΘΗΣ 1 – 3 ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ 2 – 1 ΚΑΡΠΕΡΗ
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 4 – 0 ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
4η Αγωνιστική
ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 – 2 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ 1 – 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ
ΚΑΡΠΕΡΗ 1 – 0 ΟΡΦEΑΣ ΞAΝΘΗΣ
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1 – 0 ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ 4 – 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 – 0 Μ.Α.ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
5η Αγωνιστική
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ 2 – 2 ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ 0 – 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
Μ.Α.ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 – 2 ΚΑΡΠΕΡΗ
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ 1 – 1 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ 0 – 0 ΟΡΦEΑΣ ΞAΝΘΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ 1 – 0 ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
6η Αγωνιστική
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2 – 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 – 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 – 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ 0 – 2 ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ
ΚΑΡΠΕΡΗ 1 – 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΟΡΦEΑΣ ΞAΝΘΗΣ 1 – 0 Μ.Α.ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
7η Αγωνιστική
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ 1 – 0 ΟΡΦEΑΣ ΞAΝΘΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ 0 – 2 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ 1 – 0 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3 – 0 ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ 1 – 1 Μ.Α.ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ 1 – 0 ΚΑΡΠΕΡΗ
8η Αγωνιστική
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ 2 – 1 ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ
ΚΑΡΠΕΡΗ 0 – 1 ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 0 – 0 ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΡΦEΑΣ ΞAΝΘΗΣ 0 – 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ 2 – 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ
Μ.Α.ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 – 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
9η Αγωνιστική
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ 2 – 0 Μ.Α.ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΚΑΡΠΕΡΗ 1 – 3 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 – 1 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ
ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 – 1 ΟΡΦEΑΣ ΞAΝΘΗΣ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ 3 – 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ
ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ 0 – 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
10η Αγωνιστική
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ 1 – 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
Μ.Α.ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 – 0 ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦEΑΣ ΞAΝΘΗΣ 1 – 0 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ 1 – 2 ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ 1 – 0 ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ 1 – 0 ΚΑΡΠΕΡΗ
11η Αγωνιστική
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 3 – 0 Μ.Α.ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ 4 – 0 ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ
ΚΑΡΠΕΡΗ 0 – 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 – 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 – 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ
ΟΡΦEΑΣ ΞAΝΘΗΣ 0 – 1 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ
12η Αγωνιστική
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 – 0 ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ 2 – 1 ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ 5 – 2 ΚΑΡΠΕΡΗ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ 1 – 1 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ 1 – 2 ΟΡΦEΑΣ ΞAΝΘΗΣ
Μ.Α.ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 – 0 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ
13η Αγωνιστική
ΟΡΦEΑΣ ΞAΝΘΗΣ 2 – 4 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ
ΚΑΡΠΕΡΗ 0 – 0 ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ 2 – 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ 2 – 1 Μ.Α.ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1 – 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ 0 – 0 ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
14η Αγωνιστική
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ 1 – 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ 1 – 0 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ
ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 – 2 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ 3 – 1 Μ.Α.ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 – 0 ΟΡΦEΑΣ ΞAΝΘΗΣ
ΚΑΡΠΕΡΗ 0 – 1 ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ
15η Αγωνιστική
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ 3 – 0 ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ 1 – 2 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΟΡΦEΑΣ ΞAΝΘΗΣ 3 – 1 ΚΑΡΠΕΡΗ
Μ.Α.ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2 – 1 ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ 1 – 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ 1 – 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
16η Αγωνιστική
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ 1 – 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 – 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 0 – 2 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ
ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 – 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ
ΚΑΡΠΕΡΗ 1 – 3 Μ.Α.ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΟΡΦEΑΣ ΞAΝΘΗΣ 5 – 0 ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ
17η Αγωνιστική
Μ.Α.ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 – 0 ΟΡΦEΑΣ ΞAΝΘΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ 2 – 1 ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ 4 – 0 ΚΑΡΠΕΡΗ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ 3 – 1 ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ 1 – 2 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ 2 – 2 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ
18η Αγωνιστική
ΟΡΦEΑΣ ΞAΝΘΗΣ 1 – 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΚΑΡΠΕΡΗ 0 – 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 – 2 ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1 – 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ
Μ.Α.ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 – 2 ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ 0 – 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ
19η Αγωνιστική
ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ 2 – 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ 4 – 2 ΟΡΦEΑΣ ΞAΝΘΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ 4 – 1 Μ.Α.ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 – 0 ΚΑΡΠΕΡΗ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ 2 – 5 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 – 2 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
20η Αγωνιστική
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ 1 – 2 ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΡΦEΑΣ ΞAΝΘΗΣ 5 – 2 ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ 0 – 0 ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 3 – 0 ΚΑΡΠΕΡΗ
Μ.Α.ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 – 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ 1 – 3 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ
21η Αγωνιστική
ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ 1 – 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 – 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ
ΚΑΡΠΕΡΗ 1 – 1 ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ 0 – 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 2 – 2 ΟΡΦEΑΣ ΞAΝΘΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 – 2 Μ.Α.ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
22η Αγωνιστική
ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ 1 – 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ 0 – 3 ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
Μ.Α.ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 – 2 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ 1 – 0 ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΣΚΥΝΗΤΩΝ 3 – 1 ΚΑΡΠΕΡΗ
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ 0 – 1 ΟΡΦEΑΣ ΞAΝΘΗΣ

Γ Εθνική 1ος όμιλος 2017-18.

Advertisements